Welcome to Motors-Biz.com, Guest!
  • 12v 12w 4600rpm  Gear Motor (12v Brushless Dc Motors) for dental device, grinding machine

12v 12w 4600rpm Gear Motor (12v Brushless Dc Motors) for dental device, grinding machine

Price: US 1.00 Min. order: 200/Piece Brand Name: TOPBAND Torque: 32mNm Speed(RPM): 4600rpm Output Power: 12w Voltage(V): 12v Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Port: shenzhen
Share:

Shenzhen Topband Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer Main Products: DC Motor Driver,BLDC motor,Motorcycle batteries,El Markets: Holland,Saudi Arabia,United Arab Emirates Website: http://stcl65.motors-biz.com/ Telephone: 86--755-27651888-6225
12v 12w 4600rpm Gear Motor (12v Brushless Dc Motors) for dental devic   Product Details

Basic Info.

  • Brand Name: TOPBAND
  • Torque: 32mNm
  • Speed(RPM): 4600rpm
  • Output Power: 12w
  • Voltage(V): 12v
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: CB2854
  • Usage: dental device, grinding machine
  • Certification: CCC, ROHS
  • Type: Gear Motor
  • Construction: Permanent Magnet
  • Commutation: Brushless
  • Continuous Current(A): 150mA no load
  • Protect Feature: custom
  • Efficiency: IE 2
People who shopped for this item also looked at
Product Best 12V Brushless DC Motor 10 Best 12V Brushless DC Motor 10 28mm Power Tool DC Motor OEM N Long Life Precision Permanent
Power
Voltage 24.0v24.0v24.0v12.0v
Brand Name TopbandTopbandTopband Power Tool Dc Motor OemTopband
Place Of Origin Guangdong China (mainland)Guangdong China (mainland)Guangdong China (mainland)Guangdong China (mainland)
Type Gear MotorGear MotorGear MotorGear Motor
Usage Dental Device, Grinding MachineDental Device, Grinding MachineDental Device, Grinding Machine,power ToolDental Device, Grinding Machine

Product Description.

  • Cheap high quality (TOPBAND 32mNm 4600rpm 12w 12v Guangdong, China (Mainland) )DC Motors with low cost and good price for sale, from dental device, grinding machine Shenzhen Topband Co., Ltd. Manufacturer, China
  • Specifications 1.gear motor 12v motor
    2.fast start, low noise
    3.controller option
    4.up to 20000rpm
    5.for power

    gear motor 12v motor specifications

     

    CB2854UNIT’001‘002’003‘004
    Rated voltageV/DC6122430
    Rated speedRPM340033001120014500
    No load speedRPM450046001250016000
    No load currentmA200150250320
    Rated currentmA1700123013001500
    Rated torquemNm20322020
    Max efficiency%72747576
    Resistance phase to phaseOHM0.72.681.421.4
    Torque constantmNm/A12.724.918.317.9
    Speed constantrpm/V750383520533
    Weightg175175175175

     

     

     


    28mm dc coreless motor gear motor 12v motor

 



  • 28mm dc coreless motor gear motor 12v motor
Send your message to this supplier
Your inquiry content must be between 20 to 4000 characters.
Send Inquiry
*
*
Your message will be sent directly to the recipient(s) and will not be publicly displayed.
We will never distribute or sell your personal information to third parties without your express permission.