Welcome to Motors-Biz.com, Guest!
  •   electromagnetic brake +yawing  Wind Power Generator (Low Power Ac Motors Controllers)

magnet motor free energy 50kw manufacturer

Price: US 1.00 Min. order: 1/Set Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Yaneng Model Number: HAWT Type: Wind Power Generator Model: active electric variable pitch Blade Material: FPR Port: Qingdao port
Share:

Shandong Yaneng New Energy Equipment Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company Main Products: Wind Turbine,Hydro-electric Generator Markets: Israel,Hong Kong,Norway Website: http://syneecl27.motors-biz.com/ Telephone: 86-534-2755278
electromagnetic brake +yawing Wind Power Generator (Low Power Ac Mo   Product Details

Basic Info.

  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Yaneng
  • Model Number: HAWT
  • Type: Wind Power Generator
  • Model: active electric variable pitch
  • Blade Material: FPR
  • Speed regulation method: electromagnetic brake +yawing
  • PLC: SIEMENS
  • Generator type: Three phase, AC ,PM
  • Blade quantity: 3
  • stop method: electromagnetic brake +manual brake
  • generator material: NdFeB 35SH
People who shopped for this item also looked at
Product FD23-50KW Wind Power Generator direct drive generator 50kw lo 3 phase permanent magnet alter Variable pitch wind generator
Power
Voltage
Brand Name YanengYANENGYaneng wind generatorYaneng
Place Of Origin Shandong, China (Mainland)Shandong, China (Mainland)Shandong, China (Mainland)Shandong, China (Mainland)
Type Three phase, AC ,PM3 phase ac permanent magnent generatorThree phase, AC ,PMThree phase, AC ,PM
Usage

Product Description.

  • Cheap high quality (Shandong, China (Mainland) Yaneng HAWT Wind Power Generator active electric variable pitch FPR )Low Power Ac Motors Controllers with low cost and good price for sale, from Shandong Yaneng New Energy Equipment Co., Ltd. Manufacturer, Trading Company, China
  • Specifications 1. Low rpm, bigger rotor diameter
    2. Nd-Fe-B rare earth material, high efficiency
    3. GPRS/ADSL remote control
    4. SIEMENS PLC

    Wind turbine Technical Parameters :

     

     

    Pitch Control Wind Turbine Technical Parameters
    ItemFD3.8-2.0FD4-3.0FD5.4-5.0FD8-10FD10-20FD12-30FD17-50
    Rotor diameter(m)3.8458101212
    Blade materialReinforced FPRReinforced FPRReinforced FPR
    Blade quantity3333333
    Rated wind speed (m/s)9101012121212
    Start-up wind speed(m/s)3334444
    Working wind speed(m/s)3.0-253.0-353.0-354.0-354.0-354.0-354.0-35
    Security wind speed(m/s)40404545505050
    Starting torque(n/m)1.42.54.57.51420120
    Speed adjusting modeCentrifugal Pitch ControlElectric Pitch ControlActive Pitch Control, Active Yawing
    Stop methodElectromagnetic + Manual operationFeathering + ManualFeathering,Yawing,Electromagnetic
    Generator typePermanent Magnet Three phase AC generatorPermanent Magnet Three phase AC generator
    Rated power2KW3KW5KW10KW20KW30KW50KW
    Maximum power3KW4KW6KW12KW25KW35KW60KW
    Rated RPM(r/min)38030024018018018060
    Working voltageDC24V-300VDC48V-360VDC48V-360VDC120V-500VDC240V-500VDC240V-500VDC500V
    Wind turbine weight(kg)1301602601000140018003700

     

     

    Rotor: Rotor efficiency can reach 42%, noise level is less than 65 dB, strict balance adjustment before leave factory.

     

    Generator:Rotor driven directly , low RPM (rotating speed), permanent magnet , Overload rate 150%

     

    Use NdFeB35SH Strong Magnetic materials

     

    Excellent bearing, long-lasting grease, run 30,000 hours without maintenance.

     

     

    magnet motor free energy 50kw manufacturer

       

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • magnet motor free energy 50kw manufacturer
More Low Power Ac Motors Controllers
Send your message to this supplier
Your inquiry content must be between 20 to 4000 characters.
Send Inquiry
*
*
Your message will be sent directly to the recipient(s) and will not be publicly displayed.
We will never distribute or sell your personal information to third parties without your express permission.