Welcome to Motors-Biz.com, Guest!
  •   Yaw+auto brake  Wind Power Generator (Low Power Ac Motors Controllers)

Low rpm Permanent magnet generator

Price: US 100.00 Min. order: 1/Set Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: YANENG Model Number: Veriable pitch Type: Wind Power Generator Type of generator: PM 3 Phase AC generator Speed regulation method: Yaw+auto brake Port: Qingdao or Tianjin seaport
Share:

Shandong Yaneng New Energy Equipment Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company Main Products: Wind Turbine,Hydro-electric Generator Markets: Turkey,Canada,Pakistan Website: http://syneecl27.motors-biz.com/ Telephone: 86-534-2755278
Yaw+auto brake Wind Power Generator (Low Power Ac Motors Controller   Product Details

Basic Info.

  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: YANENG
  • Model Number: Veriable pitch
  • Type: Wind Power Generator
  • Type of generator: PM 3 Phase AC generator
  • Speed regulation method: Yaw+auto brake
  • Number of Blades: 3 pcs
  • Material of Blades: FPR
  • pitch control: Active Pitch Control, Active Yawing
People who shopped for this item also looked at
Product FD23-50KW Wind Power Generator 50kW wind turbine, low startin wind turbine 60kw , 23m rotor New ! 60kw wind power generato
Power
Voltage
Brand Name YanengYANENG wind generatorYANENG Wind turbineYANENG Wind turbine
Place Of Origin Shandong, China (Mainland)Shandong, China (Mainland)Shandong, China (Mainland)Shandong, China (Mainland)
Type Three phase, AC ,PMPMG 3 Phase AC generatorPM 3 Phase AC generatorPM 3 Phase AC generator
Usage

Product Description.

  • Cheap high quality (Shandong, China (Mainland) YANENG Veriable pitch Wind Power Generator PM 3 Phase AC generator Yaw+auto brake )Low Power Ac Motors Controllers with low cost and good price for sale, from Shandong Yaneng New Energy Equipment Co., Ltd. Manufacturer, Trading Company, China
  • Specifications Low RPM Permanent magnet generator:
    Electric Pitch Control
    Vacuum Guide Blade with protective film
    Intelligence control syste

    Horizontal Axis variable pitch wind turbine :

     

    Pitch Control Wind Turbine Technical Parameters
    ItemFD3.8-2.0FD4-3.0FD5.4-5.0FD8-10FD10-20FD12-30FD17-50
    Rotor diameter(m)3.8458101212
    Blade materialReinforced FPRReinforced FPRReinforced FPR
    Blade quantity3333333
    Rated wind speed (m/s)9101012121212
    Start-up wind speed(m/s)3334444
    Working wind speed(m/s)3.0-253.0-353.0-354.0-354.0-354.0-354.0-35
    Security wind speed(m/s)40404545505050
    Starting torque(n/m)1.42.54.57.51420120
    Speed adjusting modeCentrifugal Pitch ControlElectric Pitch ControlActive Pitch Control, Active Yawing
    Stop methodElectromagnetic + Manual operationFeathering + ManualFeathering,Yawing,Electromagnetic
    Generator typePermanent Magnet Three phase AC generatorPermanent Magnet Three phase AC generator
    Rated power2KW3KW5KW10KW20KW30KW50KW
    Maximum power3KW4KW6KW12KW25KW35KW60KW
    Rated RPM(r/min)38030024018018018060
    Working voltageDC24V-300VDC48V-360VDC48V-360VDC120V-500VDC240V-500VDC240V-500VDC500V
    Wind turbine weight(kg)1301602601000140018003700

     

    Low rpm Permanent magnet generator

  • Low rpm Permanent magnet generator
More Low Power Ac Motors Controllers
Send your message to this supplier
Your inquiry content must be between 20 to 4000 characters.
Send Inquiry
*
*
Your message will be sent directly to the recipient(s) and will not be publicly displayed.
We will never distribute or sell your personal information to third parties without your express permission.