Welcome to Motors-Biz.com, Guest!
  • 110V/220V/380V/440V 4-55kw 2900r/min  Centrifugal Fan, gas boosting conveying fan (Ac Motor Fans)

110V/220V/380V/440V 4-55kw 2900r/min Centrifugal Fan, gas boosting conveying fan (Ac Motor Fans)

Price: US 200.00 Min. order: 1/Set Brand Name: ZHONGSHENG Model Number: ZS-9-19 Type: Centrifugal Fan, gas boosting conveying fan Certification: CE, ISO9001 Place of Origin: Henan, China (Mainland) Speed: 2900r/min Port: Qingdao,Guangzhou,Shanghai,Ningbo,Erlian,etc
Share:

Xinxiang Fan Main Factory Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company Main Products: used for boiler,used for ventilate,centrifugal fan Markets: France,Holland,Denmark Website: http://xfmfcl5898.motors-biz.com/ Telephone: 86-373-5037555
110V/220V/380V/440V 4-55kw 2900r/min Centrifugal Fan, gas boosting co   Product Details

Basic Info.

  • Brand Name: ZHONGSHENG
  • Model Number: ZS-9-19
  • Type: Centrifugal Fan, gas boosting conveying fan
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Place of Origin: Henan, China (Mainland)
  • Speed: 2900r/min
  • Structure: Single or double suction
  • Power: 4-55kw
  • Voltage: 110V/220V/380V/440V
  • Application: indoor ventilation,air exchange,industrial mining,
  • Mounting: Free Standing
  • Air Volume: 2198m³/h~13525m³/h
  • Electric Current Type: AC
  • Blade Material: Carbon Steel
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Pressure: High Pressure
  • Total pressure: 2226~5800Pa
  • Medium temperature: 0~250℃
  • Driving mode: A type driving
People who shopped for this item also looked at
Product Abrasion Resistant Coal Gas Bo D type Coupling Driving Nitrog ac outdoor unit fan motor ec motor fan motor
Power 4-55kw4-55kw210Electric blower
Voltage 110V/220V/380V/440V110V/220V/380V/440V220220V/380V/440V/3KV/6KV
Brand Name ZHONGSHENGZHONGSHENGOEMSCY
Place Of Origin Henan, China (Mainland)Henan, China (Mainland)Guangdong, China (Mainland)Shandong, China (Mainland)
Type ACACAir Cooling FanDC
Usage

Product Description.

  • Cheap high quality (ZHONGSHENG ZS-9-19 Centrifugal Fan, gas boosting conveying fan CE, ISO9001 Henan, China (Mainland) 2900r/min )Ac Motor Fans with low cost and good price for sale, from Xinxiang Fan Main Factory Co., Ltd. Manufacturer, Trading Company, China
  •  

    Product Description

     1.Advantages

     

    9-19,9-26 type centrifugal fan, generally used for forge furnace and high-pressure forced ventilation, and can be widely used for transportation of materials, conveying air and non-corrosive not spontaneous combustion, gas does not contain sticky substances. 

    Medium temperature is generally not more than 50C (not exceeding 80C), 

    the medium contained in the dust and hard particles is not greater than 150mg / m3.

     

     

    2.Parameters 

    ModelRPMAir pressure (MM/H2O)Volume (m3/h)Power (KW)
    9-19-3.5A2970238-276939-13251.1-1.5
    9-19-4A2970358-3591120-14302.2/3
    9-19-4.5A2970460-4441174-20624/5.5
    9-19-5A2970569-5321610-31667.5/11
    9-19-5.6A2970718-7102262-361911/8.5
    9-19-6.3A2970948-9593221-472318.5/30
    9-19-7.1D29701081-12007837-1106437
    9-19-8D29701523-15696594-1121175

     

    Driving Mode:
    1.Direct driving: case, impeller, air inlet, motor, system base.
    2.Vee belt driving: case, impeller, air inlet, motor, system base, main shaft, drive system (bearing house, bearing), Vee pulley, belt.
    3.Coupling driving: case, impeller, air inlet, motor, system base, main shaft, driving system (bearing house, bearing), coupling
    Export Market Distribution:
    MarketRevenue                   (Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
    South AmericaUSD 13,9100.17
    Eastern EuropeUSD 25,7150.3
    Southeast AsiaUSD 5,3200.06
    Mid EastUSD 41,6100.49
    Eastern AsiaUSD 788,3109.35
    Western EuropeUSD 52,8550.63
    Northern EuropeUSD 17,7000.21
    Domestic MarketUSD 7,486,80288.79

     

    Company Information

     We have more than 30 years experience  , got ISO9001 certification, the aera of factory cover 41500 square meters.

     

    We have export to Korea,Tailand , Vietnam ,Indonesia ,Malaysia ,Pakistan ,south Africa etc.

     

     Abrasion Resistant Coal Gas Boosting Conveying Fan With AC 3Phase Motor

     

    FAQ

     

    We will appreciate it a lot if you can offer us your product performance requirements and operation environment, so that we can customize optimal production to meet your every requirement. (1) Air volume(2)Total Pressure or Static Pressure(3)Voltage and Frequency(4)Medium Temperature and Density(5)Altitude of Operation Place

     

     

  • Abrasion Resistant Coal Gas Boosting Conveying Fan With AC 3Phase Motor
More Ac Motor Fans
Send your message to this supplier
Your inquiry content must be between 20 to 4000 characters.
Send Inquiry
*
*
Your message will be sent directly to the recipient(s) and will not be publicly displayed.
We will never distribute or sell your personal information to third parties without your express permission.