Welcome to Motors-Biz.com, Guest!
  • 220~230 100~120v 90w 1000~15/min  Gear Motor, 90w Hollow Shaft Dc Motor (Hollow Shaft Dc Motors) for Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance

220~230 100~120v 90w 1000~15/min Gear Motor, 90w Hollow Shaft Dc Motor (Hollow Shaft Dc Motors) for Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance

Price: Negotiable Min. order: 1/unit Brand Name: Lunyee Torque: Max. 0.286n.m Speed(rpm): 1000~15/min Output Power: 90w Voltage(v): 220~230 100~120v Power: Dc High-voltage, Dc Low-voltage Port:
Share:

Chengdu Lunyee Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Trading Company Main Products: AC Gear Motor,AC Electric motor,Servo Motor,Steppe Markets: South Africa,Turkey,United Arab Emirates Website: http://cliaecl44.motors-biz.com/ Telephone: 86-28-69157600
220~230 100~120v 90w 1000~15/min Gear Motor, 90w Hollow Shaft Dc Moto   Product Details

Basic Info.

  • Brand Name: Lunyee
  • Torque: Max. 0.286n.m
  • Speed(rpm): 1000~15/min
  • Output Power: 90w
  • Voltage(v): 220~230 100~120v
  • Power: Dc High-voltage, Dc Low-voltage
  • Place Of Origin: Sichuan China (mainland)
  • Model Number: Bldc Series
  • Usage: Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance
  • Certification: Ccc,ce,rohs,ul,iso9001
  • Type: Gear Motor, 90w Hollow Shaft Dc Motor
  • Construction: Shunt Wound
  • Commutation: Brushless
  • Protect Feature: Waterproof
  • Continuous Current(a): 0.9~1.8a
  • Efficiency: Ie 2
  • Application: Printing Machine, Packing Machine, Cnc Tools, Sweeping Machin
  • Insulation: Class B
  • Gearbox Type: Square / Round
  • Weight(kg): 0.5~13
  • Motor Shaft Type: General/reinforced Helical Gear, Milling Keyway
People who shopped for this item also looked at
Product 90w hollow shaft dc motor 2014 best-selling 90w 90v holl Top quality best sell hollow s Hollow shaft dc worm gear moto
Power Dc High-voltage, Dc Low-voltage90wcustomized200W,300W,500W,750W
Voltage 220~230 100~120v90v24V
Brand Name LunyeehangyanOEMJIRUN hollow shaft dc worm gear motors
Place Of Origin Sichuan China (mainland)Zhejiang, China (Mainland)TaiwanZhejiang, China (Mainland)
Type General/reinforced Helical Gear, Milling KeywayMicro MotorGear Motor
Usage Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home ApplianceBoat, Car, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home ApplianceBoat, Home Appliance, Industrial machines

Product Description.

  • Cheap high quality (Lunyee Max. 0.286n.m 1000~15/min 90w 220~230 100~120v Dc High-voltage, Dc Low-voltage )Hollow Shaft DC Motor with low cost and good price for sale, from Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance Chengdu Lunyee Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. Trading Company, China
  •  90w hollow shaft dc motor

    Motor Specification

    ModelVoltage VFrequency hzRated Power WRated Current ARated Speed RPMRated Torque N.mGrade Protection IP
    Z2BLD15-220GN220~23050/60900.930000.28665
     100~12050/60901.830000.28665
            
            
    Gear Ration33.6567.5912.5
    Out put shaft speed1000833600500400333240
    Allowance Torque N.m0.70.841.161.391.742.092.61
    Allowance Torque kgf.cm7.18.5211.8414.217.7621.3126.68
            
    Gear Ration15182530365060
    Out put shaft speed200167120100836050
    Allowance Torque N.m3.143.764.735.676.819.4511.35
    Allowance Torque kgf.cm32.0138.4148.2457.8869.4696.47115.8
            
    Gear Ration7590100120150180200
    Out put shaft speed40333025201615
    Allowance Torque N.m14.1815.2116.920202020
    Allowance Torque kgf.cm144.7155.2172.5204204204204

     

      

     

     Please feel free to inform us your reqeust POWER,VOLTAGE,RATIO,OUTPUT SPEED,TORQUE and QTY to get our information about sample, price, packing, leading time and any other related informations!

    http://www.lunyee.com

    http://lunyee.en.alibaba.com

     

  • 90w hollow shaft dc motor
Send your message to this supplier
Your inquiry content must be between 20 to 4000 characters.
Send Inquiry
*
*
Your message will be sent directly to the recipient(s) and will not be publicly displayed.
We will never distribute or sell your personal information to third parties without your express permission.