Welcome to Motors-Biz.com, Guest!
  • 24v 36v 48v 200w 15~1000r/min Output  Gear Motor, 24volt Wind Turbine Dc Motor (Dc Motors) for Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance

24v 36v 48v 200w 15~1000r/min Output Gear Motor, 24volt Wind Turbine Dc Motor (Dc Motors) for Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance

Price: US 1.00 Min. order: 1/unit Brand Name: Lunyee Voltage(v): 24v 36v 48v Torque: Max. 20n.m Speed(rpm): 15~1000r/min Output Output Power: 200w Power: Dc 24v 36v 48v Port:
Share:

Chengdu Lunyee Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Trading Company Main Products: AC Gear Motor,AC Electric motor,Servo Motor,Steppe Markets: Russia,South Africa,Holland Website: http://cliaecl44.motors-biz.com/ Telephone: 86-28-69157600
24v 36v 48v 200w 15~1000r/min Output Gear Motor, 24volt Wind Turbine   Product Details

Basic Info.

  • Brand Name: Lunyee
  • Voltage(v): 24v 36v 48v
  • Torque: Max. 20n.m
  • Speed(rpm): 15~1000r/min Output
  • Output Power: 200w
  • Power: Dc 24v 36v 48v
  • Place Of Origin: Sichuan China (mainland)
  • Model Number: Z5bld200 Series
  • Type: Gear Motor, 24volt Wind Turbine Dc Motor
  • Certification: Ccc,ce,rohs,ul,iso9001
  • Usage: Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance
  • Construction: Shunt Wound
  • Commutation: Brushless
  • Protect Feature: Waterproof
  • Continuous Current(a): 5.2~10.5a With Load
  • Efficiency: Ie 2
  • Bearing: Reinforced Bearing
  • Application: Printing Machine, Packing Machine, Cnc Tools, Sweeping Machin
  • Motor Life: More Than 5000 Hours
  • Insulation: Class B
  • Gearbox Type: Square
  • Weight(kg): 3.2
  • Motor Shaft Type: General/reinforced Helical Gear, Milling Keyway
  • Gearhead: Parallel Shaft Gearhead
People who shopped for this item also looked at
Product 24v 36v 48v 25w ow voltage BLD 24V 36V 48V 25W 60mm blushless 24v 36v 48v 25w high voltage d High Torque 24V/36V 90mm 200W
Power DC low-voltageDC 24V 36V 48VDC low-voltage200W
Voltage 24V 36V 48V24V 36V 48V24V 36V 48V24V / 36V / 48V
Brand Name LUNYEELUNYEELUNYEEGS
Place Of Origin Sichuan, China (Mainland)Sichuan, China (Mainland)Sichuan, China (Mainland)Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Type general/reinforced helical gear, milling keywaygeneral/reinforced helical gear, milling keywaygeneral/reinforced helical gear, milling keywayGear Motor
Usage Boat, Car, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home ApplianceBoat, Car, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home ApplianceBoat, Car, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home ApplianceCar, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home Appliance

Product Description.

  • Cheap high quality (Lunyee 24v 36v 48v Max. 20n.m 15~1000r/min Output 200w Dc 24v 36v 48v )DC Motors with low cost and good price for sale, from Boat,car,electric Bicycle,fan,home Appliance Chengdu Lunyee Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. Trading Company, China
  • Go to www.lunyee.com to download catalogue and get quotation for this model! 

     

      24volt wind turbine dc motor   

     

    Motor Specification

    ModelVoltage
    V
    Rated Power
    W
    No-loadWith LoadMotor Weight
    Kg
    Gearhead Weight
    Kg
    Speed RPMCurrent ASpeed RPMTorque N.mCurrent A
    Z5BLD200-24242003500max. 0.830000.6410.51.61.5
    Z5BLD200-36362003400max. 0.6530000.6471.61.5
    Z5BLD200-48482003300max. 0.4530000.645.21.61.5

     

    Allowance Torque with Gearhead(unit:N.m)

    Gear Raito33.6567.5912.5
    Output RPM1000833600500400333240
    Allowance Torque N.M1.551.862.583.093.874.645.81
     
    Gear Raito15182530365060
    Output RPM200167120100836050
    Allowance Torque N.M6.978.3710.5112.6115.132020
            
    Gear Raito7590100120150180200
    Output RPM40333025201715
    Allowance Torque N.M20202020202020

     

     

    Please feel free to inform us your reqeust POWER,VOLTAGE,RATIO,OUTPUT SPEED,TORQUE and QTY to get our information about sample, price, packing, leading time and any other related informations!

    http://www.lunyee.com

    http://lunyee.en.alibaba.com

    Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
  • 24volt wind turbine dc motor
Send your message to this supplier
Your inquiry content must be between 20 to 4000 characters.
Send Inquiry
*
*
Your message will be sent directly to the recipient(s) and will not be publicly displayed.
We will never distribute or sell your personal information to third parties without your express permission.