Welcome to Motors-Biz.com, Guest!
  • 24v  5.4kw  10t 24v  5.4kw  10t   Starter Assembly (Starter Motors)

24v 5.4kw 10t 24v 5.4kw 10t Starter Assembly (Starter Motors)

Price: US 88.00 Min. order: 30/piece Brand Name: Marco Voltage Current And Power: 24v 5.4kw 10t Place Of Origin: Shanghai China (mainland) Model Number: 0001416030 000141653 0001416063 Type: Starter Assembly Size: 24v 5.4kw 10t Port:
Share:

Shanghai Tokia Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Trading Company Main Products: Wiper motor,window fan motor,BOSCH,NIPPONDENSO,Bru Markets: Sweden,Britain,Brazil Website: http://stiaecl61.motors-biz.com/ Telephone:
24v 5.4kw 10t 24v 5.4kw 10t Starter Assembly (Starter Motors)   Product Details

Basic Info.

  • Brand Name: Marco
  • Voltage Current And Power: 24v 5.4kw 10t
  • Place Of Origin: Shanghai China (mainland)
  • Model Number: 0001416030 000141653 0001416063
  • Type: Starter Assembly
  • Size: 24v 5.4kw 10t
  • Car Make: Khd Iveco Fiat
  • Oe No.: 0001416030 000141653 0001416063
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Hc No: Cs191
People who shopped for this item also looked at
Product Hot 12V 1.4KW 10T 228000-7810 (2-1404-ND-1) toyota starter m Starter motor for Dodge Colt 8 12v 1.4kw toyota camry starter
Power
Voltage
Brand Name TAILIANXuliXuliXuli
Place Of Origin Jiangxi, China (Mainland)Hebei, China (Mainland)Hebei, China (Mainland)Hebei, China (Mainland)
Type Starter AssemblyStarter AssemblyStarter AssemblyStarter Assembly
Usage

Product Description.

  • Cheap high quality (Marco 24v 5.4kw 10t Shanghai China (mainland) 0001416030 000141653 0001416063 Starter Assembly 24v 5.4kw 10t )Starter Motors with low cost and good price for sale, from Shanghai Tokia Imp & Exp Co., Ltd. Trading Company, China
  • 24v starter motor 0001416030 000141653 0001416063

    1.MARCO NO: SB002
    2.OEM NO: 0001416030 000141653 0001416063
    3.HC NO:
    4.LESTER NO:
    5USED FOR: KHD IVECO FIAT 24V 5.4KW 10T

    OEMREFERENCE
    BOMAG05710918
    BOSCH0001410053
    BOSCH0001410063
    BOSCH0001416030
    BOSCH0001416035
    BOSCH0986011460
    BOSCH1146
    CASEB0041585
    FIAT/MARELLI8122161
    ISKRA11139002
    IVECO4842813
    KHD1162506
    KHD1174633
    KHD2403887
    LUCASLRS00861
    LUCASLRS861

    If you are interested in our products , please send their detailed information (Item name,OEM NO. and quantity) to us . We will 
    reply you in our first time !

    Please visit our website :www.auto-marco.com

    Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
  • 24v starter motor 0001416030 000141653 0001416063
Send your message to this supplier
Your inquiry content must be between 20 to 4000 characters.
Send Inquiry
*
*
Your message will be sent directly to the recipient(s) and will not be publicly displayed.
We will never distribute or sell your personal information to third parties without your express permission.